Jana Kramer Profile
Jana Kramer Profile Photo

Jana Kramer

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Jana Rae Kramer
Birth Date
Dec 2, 1983
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Noelle Davenport in TV series "Friday Night Lights" (2007-2008)
Birth Name
Jana Rae Kramer
Birth Date
Dec 2, 1983
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Rochester Adams High School, in Rochester Hills, Michigan
Mother
Nora Kramer
Spouse
Johnathon Schaech (actor, 4-Jul-10 - 8-Jun-11), Michael Caussin (footballer, since 22-May-15)
Relation
Brantley Gilbert (singer, engaged, split), Scott Eastwood (actor)
Jana Kramer Video Gallery

Dammit (Fan Submission Video)

video

Dammit (Acoustic Video)

video

I've Done Love (Live)

video

Cowboy Take Me Away (Dixie Chicks Acoustic Cover)

video

Bitch (Meredith Brooks Acoustic Cover)

video

I've Done Love (Acoustic)

video