Kristin Cavallari Profile
Kristin Cavallari Profile Photo

Kristin Cavallari

Famous As
Actress, TV personality
Birth Name
Kristin Elizabeth Cavallari
Birth Date
Jan 5, 1987
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois
Famous As
Actress, TV personality
Popular for
As Herself on "Laguna Beach: The Real Orange County" (TV) (2004-2005)
Birth Name
Kristin Elizabeth Cavallari
Birth Date
Jan 5, 1987
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois
Height
5' 6"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Santa Margarita Catholic High School in California
  • Graduated from Laguna Beach High School in 2005
  • Attended Loyola Marymount University in Los Angeles, California
Father
Dennis Cavallari
Mother
Judith Spies (nee Eifrig)
Brother
Michael (older, d. Dec-2015)
Spouse
Jay Cutler (Chicago Bears quarterback, since 8-Jun-13)
Relation
Stephen Colletti (models, 2002 - 2004), Matt Leinart (USC quarterback, in fall 2004), Brody Jenner (Sept-2005 - 2006), Justin Brescia, Tal Cooperman (2009)
Son
Camden Jack Cutler (b. 8-Aug-12), Jaxon Wyatt Cutler (b. 7-May-14)
Daughter
Saylor James Cutler (b. 23-Nov-15)