Ava Max Profile
Ava Max Profile Photo

Ava Max

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Amanda Ava Koci
Birth Date
Feb 16, 1993
Birth Place
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, U.S.
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Sweet but Psycho" (2018) reached number one in the UK, Sweden, Norway, Finland, Austria, Denmark, Latvia, Estonia, Germany, Ireland, Belgium
Birth Name
Amanda Ava Koci
Birth Date
Feb 16, 1993
Birth Place
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, U.S.
Nationality
American
Ava Max Video Gallery

My Head & My Heart

video

My Head & My Heart (Acoustic Version)

video

My Head & My Heart (Performance Video)

video

My Head & My Heart (Dance Video)

video

Christmas Without You (Live)

video

My Head & My Heart (Lyric Video)

video