Jana Kramer
Jana Kramer Profile Photo

Jana Kramer

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Jana Rae Kramer
Birth Date
Dec 2, 1983
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Jana Kramer Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Support the Girls Shaina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Love at First Bark Julia TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Country Crush Katherine - -
Dancing with the Stars Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Approaching Midnight Aspen - -
Heart of the Country Faith - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Entourage Brooke TV -
Laid to Rest Jamie - -
One Tree Hill Alex Dupre TV -
Spring Breakdown Seven #2 - -
Title Star As Genre Info
90210 Portia Ranson TV -
Bar Starz Ryann - -
Prom Night April - -
The Poker Club Trudy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boxboarders! Victoria - -
Friday Night Lights Noelle Davenport TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Click Julie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Return of the Living Dead: Necropolis Katie Williams - aka Return of the Living Dead 4: Necropolis (USA: promotional title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Blue Demon Carrie VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blood Games Mistress Tiamat - -
The Passage Bartender at Alvin's - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dead/Undead Alice St. James VI -