Avan Jogia Profile
Avan Jogia Profile Photo

Avan Jogia

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Avan Tudor Jogia
Birth Date
Feb 9, 1992
Birth Place
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Beck Oliver in "Victorious" (2010–2013) (TV)
Birth Name
Avan Tudor Jogia
Birth Date
Feb 9, 1992
Birth Place
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
Canadian
Education
  • Attended Killarney Secondary School in Vancouver
  • Attended King George Secondary School in Vancouver
Relation
Zoey Deutch (actress)
Avan Jogia Video Gallery