J Balvin
J Balvin Profile Photo

J Balvin

Famous As
Reggaeton singer
Birth Name
Jose Alvaro Osorio Balvin
Birth Date
May 7, 1985
Birth Place
Medellin, Colombia
J Balvin Album Discography
Latin
album / discography

Oasis

UMLE - Latino

Latin
album / discography

Vibras

Universal Music Latino

Latin
album / discography

Energia

EMI Latin

Latin
album / discography

La Familia B Sides

EMI Latin

Latin
album / discography

La Familia

EMI Latin

Latin
album / discography

J Balvin Mix Tape

EMI Mexico

Latin
album / discography

El Negocio

EMI Colombia

Latin
album / discography

Real

EMI Colombia