Gossip Profile
Gossip Profile Photo

Gossip

Famous As
Indie rock band
Birth Name
The Gossip
Birth Date
Oct 19, 1999
Birth Place
Olympia, Washington, USA
Famous As
Indie rock band
Popular for
Debut EP "The Gossip" (1999)
Birth Name
The Gossip
Birth Date
Oct 19, 1999
Birth Place
Olympia, Washington, USA
Nationality
American
Gossip Video Gallery

Get a Job

video

Jealous Girls

video

Listen Up!

video

Move in the Right Direction

video

Perfect World

video

Pop Goes the World

video