Gossip
Gossip Profile Photo

Gossip

Famous As
Indie rock band
Birth Name
The Gossip
Birth Date
Feb 24, 1999
Birth Place
Olympia, Washington, USA
Gossip Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

A Joyful Noise

Columbia

Rock
album / discography

Music for Men

Columbia

Rock
album / discography

Live in Liverpool

Red Ink Records

Rock
album / discography

Rework It

Backyard Records

Rock
album / discography

Standing in the Way of Control

Kill Rock Star

Rock
album / discography

Movement

Kill Rock Star

Rock
album / discography

That's Not What I Heard

Kill Rock Star