Freddie Gibbs Profile
Freddie Gibbs Profile Photo

Freddie Gibbs

Famous As
Rapper, songwriter
Birth Name
Fredrick Jamel Tipton
Birth Date
Jun 14, 1982
Birth Place
Gary, Indiana, U.S.
Famous As
Rapper, songwriter
Popular for
Album "Pinata" (2014)
Birth Name
Fredrick Jamel Tipton
Birth Date
Jun 14, 1982
Birth Place
Gary, Indiana, U.S.
Nationality
American
Freddie Gibbs Video Gallery

Big Boss Rabbit

video

Gang Signs (Feat. ScHoolboy Q)

video

4 Thangs (Feat. Big Sean & Hit-Boy)

video

Babies & Fools (Feat. The Alchemist & Conway The Machine)

video

Frank Lucas (Feat. The Alchemist & Benny the Butcher)

video

Scottie Beam (Feat. The Alchemist & Rick Ross)

video