FINNEAS Profile
FINNEAS Profile Photo

FINNEAS

Famous As
singer-songwriter, record producer, actor
Birth Name
Finneas Baird O'Connell
Birth Date
Jul 30, 1997
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, U.S.
Famous As
singer-songwriter, record producer, actor
Popular for
Single "Let's Fall in Love for the Night" (2019)
Birth Name
Finneas Baird O'Connell
Birth Date
Jul 30, 1997
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, U.S.
Nationality
American
Father
Patrick O'Connell
Mother
Maggie Baird
Sister
Billie Eilish (singer-songwriter, b. 18-Dec-01)
Relation
Claudia Sulewski (YouTuber, since September 2018)
FINNEAS Video Gallery

A Concert Six Months From Now (Performance Video)

video

Love Is Pain

video

Around My Neck (Lyric Video)

video

Someone Else's Star (Lyric Video)

video

The 90s (Lyric Video)

video

Love Is Pain (Lyric Video)

video