Felicity Jones Profile
Felicity Jones Profile Photo

Felicity Jones

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Felicity Rose Hadley Jones
Birth Date
Oct 17, 1983
Birth Place
Birmingham, West Midlands, UK
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Anna in "Like Crazy" (2011)
Birth Name
Felicity Rose Hadley Jones
Birth Date
Oct 17, 1983
Birth Place
Birmingham, West Midlands, UK
Height
5' 2.5
Nationality
British
Education
  • Attended Kings Norton Girls School
  • Attended King Edward VI Handsworth School
  • Attended Wadham College, Oxford
Relation
Ed Fornieles (sculptor, 2003-2013), Charles Guard (director, engaged)