Felicity Jones
Felicity Jones Profile Photo

Felicity Jones

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Felicity Rose Hadley Jones
Birth Date
Oct 17, 1983
Birth Place
Birmingham, West Midlands, UK
Felicity Jones Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Dragon Rider - - -
The Aeronauts Amelia Wren - -
Title Star As Genre Info
On the Basis of Sex Ruth Bader Ginsburg - -
Swan Lake Odette - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Star Wars: Forces of Destiny Jyn Erso (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Monster Calls Mum - -
Collide Juliette Marne - aka "Autobahn"
Inferno Dr. Sienna Brooks - -
Rogue One: A Star Wars Story Jyn Erso - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rosaline Rosaline - -
True Story Jill - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Salting the Battlefield Julianne Worricker TM -
The Amazing Spider-Man 2 Felicia - -
The Theory of Everything Jane Hawking - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Breathe In Sophie - -
Emily Emily - -
The Invisible Woman Nelly Ternan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cheerful Weather for the Wedding Dolly Thatcham - -
Hysteria Emily Dalrymple - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Albatross Beth - -
Chalet Girl Kim - -
Like Crazy Anna - -
Page Eight Julianne Worricker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cemetery Junction Julie - -
SoulBoy Mandy Hodgson - -
The Tempest Miranda - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cheri Edmee - -
The Diary of Anne Frank Margot Frank TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brideshead Revisited Cordelia Flyte - -
Flashbacks of a Fool Young Ruth - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cape Wrath Zoe Brogan TV -
Northanger Abbey Catherine Morland TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Servants Grace May TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Weirdsister College Ethel Hallow TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Worst Witch Ethel Hallow TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Treasure Seekers Alice TM -