Emily Osment Profile
Emily Osment Profile Photo

Emily Osment

Famous As
Actress, singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Emily Jordan Osment
Birth Date
Mar 10, 1992
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer, songwriter
Popular for
As Lilly Truscott in Disney's series "Hannah Montana" (2006-2008)
Birth Name
Emily Jordan Osment
Birth Date
Mar 10, 1992
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 3"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Blue
Education
  • Attended Flintridge Preparatory School in La Canada, California
Father
Eugene Osment
Mother
Theresa Osment
Brother
Haley Joel Osment (actor, b. 10-Apr-88)
Emily Osment Video Gallery

Lovesick

video

Let's Be Friends

video

You Are the Only One

video

All the Way Up

video