Emily Osment
Emily Osment Profile Photo

Emily Osment

Famous As
Actress, singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Emily Jordan Osment
Birth Date
Mar 10, 1992
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Emily Osment Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Almost Family Roxy TV aka "Not Just Me"
Title Star As Genre Info
The Kominsky Method Theresa TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Kiss Me Shelby - -
Love Is All You Need? Kelly - -
Mom Jodi TV -
No Way Jose Summer - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Daughter's Nightmare Ariel - -
Rainbow Brite Rainbow Brite (voice) TV -
Young & Hungry Gabi TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
From Up on Poppy Hill Yuko (voice: US version) - -
Seasick Sailor Beck - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Family Guy Kira / Ruth / 18-Year-Old Girl (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Beverly Hills Chihuahua 2 Pep (voice) VI -
Cyberbully Taylor Hillridge TM -
Kick Buttowski: Suburban Daredevil Kendall Perkins TV -
Kokuriko-zaka kara Nobuko Yokoyama (voice, English ver.) - aka "From Up On Puppy Hill"
Title Star As Genre Info
Dadnapped Melissa Hamilton - -
Hannah Montana: The Movie Lilly Truscott / Lola Luftnagle - -
Wizards on Deck with Hannah Montana Lola Luftnagle VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Soccer Mom Becca - -
Surviving Sid Start Girl Claire - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shorty McShorts' Shorts Kelly TV -
That's So Suite Life of Hannah Montana Lilly Truscott VI -
The Haunting Hour: Don't Think About It Cassie Keller VI aka The R.L. Stine's Haunting Hour: Don't Think About It
Wish Gone Amiss Lilly Truscott VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Disney 365 - TV -
Hannah Montana Lilly Truscott TV -
Holidaze: The Christmas That Almost Didn't Happen Trick (voice) VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lilo & Stitch 2: Stitch Has a Glitch Additional Voices VI aka Lilo & Stitch 2
Title Star As Genre Info
Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over Gerti Giggles - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Spy Kids 2: Island of Lost Dreams Gerti Giggles - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Edwurd Fudwupper Fibbed Big (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sarah, Plain and Tall: Winter's End Cassie Witting TM -
The Secret Life of Girls Miranda Aiken - -