Emily Osment
Emily Osment Profile Photo

Emily Osment

Famous As
Actress, singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Emily Jordan Osment
Birth Date
Mar 10, 1992
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Emily Osment Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

When I'm Kissing You

Wind-up

Pop
album / discography

Fight or Flight

Wind-Up

Pop