Ellie Kemper
Ellie Kemper Profile Photo

Ellie Kemper

Famous As
Actress, comedian
Birth Name
Elizabeth Claire Kemper
Birth Date
May 2, 1980
Birth Place
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Ellie Kemper Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Smurfs: The Lost Village SmurfBlossom (voice) - -
The Lego Batman Movie Phyllis (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Secret Life of Pets Katie (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Laggies Allison - -
Rich Girl Problems Lucretia - -
Sex Tape Tess - -
The Nobodies Julie - -
They Came Together Karen - -
Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt Kimmy Schmidt TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brenda Forever Brenda Miller TM -
Sofia the First Crackle (voice) TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
21 Jump Street Ms. Griggs - -
The Mindy Project Heather TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bridesmaids Becca - -
Home for Actresses Ellie - -
The Office: The Girl Next Door Kelly Erin Hannon TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Get Him to the Greek Pinnacle Executives - -
Somewhere Claire - -
The Office: The 3rd Floor Kelly Erin Hannon TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Cayman Went Girl in Bar - -
Checkmates - - -
Craigslist Missed Connection - - -
Important Things with Demetri Martin Allison / Felicia TV -
Mystery Team Jamie - -
Raaaaaaaandy! - TV -
The Office Kelly Erin Hannon TV aka "The US Office"
Title Star As Genre Info
Blind Date Woman on Date - -
Mister Glasses Kitty TV -
Redeeming Rainbow Shelly TM -
Sell Outs - TV -
We Are Internet Millionaires - TV -