Eliza Dushku Profile
Eliza Dushku Profile Photo

Eliza Dushku

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Eliza Patricia Dushku
Birth Date
Dec 30, 1980
Birth Place
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Missy Pantone in "Bring It On" (2000)
Birth Name
Eliza Patricia Dushku
Birth Date
Dec 30, 1980
Birth Place
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Height
5' 5"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Dark brown
Education
  • Attended Beaver Country Day School in Chestnut Hill
  • Graduated from Watertown High School, Watertown, MA in 1998
Father
Philip R. Dushku
Mother
Judith "Judy" Rasmussen
Brother
Aaron (older), Ben (b. 5-Feb-76), Nate Dushku (actor, b. 8-Jun-77)
Spouse
Peter Palandjian (tennis player, since 18-Aug-18)
Relation
Colby (model), Brad Penny (athlete), Rick Fox (TV actor)
Son
Philip Bourne (b. 01-Aug-19)
Eliza Dushku Video Gallery

Hulu Commerciall

video