Dylan Scott Profile
Dylan Scott Profile Photo

Dylan Scott

Famous As
Country music singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Dylan Scott Robinson
Birth Date
Oct 22, 1990
Birth Place
Bastrop, Louisiana
Famous As
Country music singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "My Girl" (2016)
Birth Name
Dylan Scott Robinson
Birth Date
Oct 22, 1990
Birth Place
Bastrop, Louisiana
Nationality
American
Spouse
Blair Anderson (since 28-May-16)
Son
Beckett Scott Robinson (b. 12-Dec-17)
Dylan Scott News and Articles
Dylan Scott Video Gallery

Static (Live Video)

video

New Truck (Lyric Video)

video

New Truck

video

Nobody

video

Nobody (Live Video)

video

Don't Close Your Eyes (Keith Whitley Cover)

video