Ashton Irwin Profile
Ashton Irwin Profile Photo

Ashton Irwin

Famous As
Musician
Birth Name
Ashton Fletcher Irwin
Birth Date
Jul 7, 1994
Birth Place
Australia
Famous As
Musician
Popular for
Drummer of band 5 Seconds of Summer
Birth Name
Ashton Fletcher Irwin
Birth Date
Jul 7, 1994
Birth Place
Australia
Height
6'
Nationality
Australian
Education
  • Graduated from Richmond High School
Brother
Harry
Relation
Jasmine Dorhauer (split)
Ashton Irwin Video Gallery

Perfect Lie (Superbloom: A Live Concert Film)

video

Drive (Superbloom: A Live Concert Film)

video

I'm to Blame (Superbloom: A Live Concert Film)

video

The Sweetness (Superbloom: A Live Concert Film)

video

Heart Shaped Box (Superbloom: A Live Concert Film)

video

Sunshine (Superbloom: A Live Concert Film)

video