Dr. Dre
Dr. Dre Profile Photo

Dr. Dre

Famous As
Rapper, producer, record executive
Birth Name
Andre Romelle Young
Birth Date
Feb 18, 1965
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Dr. Dre Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Something from Nothing: The Art of Rap Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
50 Cent: Bulletproof Grizz (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Wash Sean - -
Training Day Paul - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Whiteboys Don Flip Crew #1 - Whiteboyz
Title Star As Genre Info
Set It Off Black Sam - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Cool Like That Christmas - TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Yuletide in the 'hood - TM -