Diplo
Diplo Profile Photo

Diplo

Famous As
DJ, producer
Birth Name
Thomas Wesley Pentz
Birth Date
Nov 10, 1978
Birth Place
Tupelo, Mississippi, USA
Diplo Album Discography
Electronica
album / discography

Europa

Mad Decent

Electronica
album / discography

California

Mad Decent

Electronica
album / discography

F10rida

Big Dada

Electronica
Electronica
album / discography

Express Yourself [EP]

101 Distribution

Electronica
album / discography

Revolution [EP]

Mad Decent

Electronica
Electronica
album / discography

Florida

Big Dada

Electronica