Diplo
Diplo Profile Photo

Diplo

Famous As
DJ, producer
Birth Name
Thomas Wesley Pentz
Birth Date
Nov 10, 1978
Birth Place
Tupelo, Mississippi, USA
Diplo Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
808 Himself - -
As I AM: The Life and Times of DJ AM Himself - -