DaniLeigh Profile
DaniLeigh Profile Photo

DaniLeigh

Famous As
Singer, songwriter, rapper, dancer, choreographer
Birth Name
Danielle Leigh Curiel
Birth Date
Dec 20, 1994
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, U.S.
Famous As
Singer, songwriter, rapper, dancer, choreographer
Popular for
Directing Pop legend, Prince's music video "Breakfast Can Wait" in 2013
Birth Name
Danielle Leigh Curiel
Birth Date
Dec 20, 1994
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, U.S.
Nationality
American
DaniLeigh Video Gallery

Unlimited Skills (Feat. Brandon Bill$)

video

Situations (Live)

video

Monique (Tidal Sessions Live Performance)

video

Baby Say

video

Monique

video

Bullshit

video