Dane Cook Profile
Dane Cook Profile Photo

Dane Cook

Famous As
Comedian
Birth Name
Dane Jeffrey Cook
Birth Date
Mar 18, 1972
Birth Place
Boston, Massachusetts
Famous As
Comedian
Popular for
His comedy album "Retaliation" (2005)
Birth Name
Dane Jeffrey Cook
Birth Date
Mar 18, 1972
Birth Place
Boston, Massachusetts
Height
6'
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Dark Brown
Eye Color
Brown
Education
  • Attended Arlington High School in Arlington, Massachusetts
Father
George Cook
Mother
Donna Cook
Brother
Darryl (older)
Relation
Kelsi Taylor (singer)
Dane Cook Video Gallery