Alison Pill Profile
Alison Pill Profile Photo

Alison Pill

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Alison Courtney Pill
Birth Date
Nov 27, 1985
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Kim Pine in "Scott Pilgrim vs. the World" (2010)
Birth Name
Alison Courtney Pill
Birth Date
Nov 27, 1985
Birth Place
Toronto, Ontario, Canada, USA
Height
5' 6.5
Nationality
Canadian
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Green
Spouse
Joshua Leonard (actor, since 24-May-15)
Relation
Jay Baruchel (actor, exfiance)
Daughter
Wilder Grace Leonard (b. 19-Nov-16)
Alison Pill Video Gallery