Dafne Keen Profile
Dafne Keen Profile Photo

Dafne Keen

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Daphne Keen Fernandez
Birth Date
Dec 15, 2018
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Laura in "Logan" (2017)
Birth Name
Daphne Keen Fernandez
Birth Date
Dec 15, 2018
Height
4' 0.2
Nationality
British
Father
Will Keen
Mother
Maria Fernandez Ache