Dafne Keen
Dafne Keen Profile Photo

Dafne Keen

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Daphne Keen Fernandez
Birth Date
Jan 29, 2020
Dafne Keen Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Ana Ana - -
Title Star As Genre Info
His Dark Materials Lyra Belacqua TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Logan Laura - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Refugees Ana TV -