Booboo Stewart Profile
Booboo Stewart Profile Photo

Booboo Stewart

Famous As
Actor, singer
Birth Name
Nils Allen Stewart Jr.
Birth Date
Jan 21, 1994
Birth Place
Beverly Hills, California, USA
Famous As
Actor, singer
Popular for
As Seth in "The Twilight Saga's Eclipse" (2010)
Birth Name
Nils Allen Stewart Jr.
Birth Date
Jan 21, 1994
Birth Place
Beverly Hills, California, USA
Height
5' 9.5
Nationality
American
Father
Nils Allen Stewart
Mother
Renee Stewart
Sister
Fivel Stewart, Maegan Stewart, Sage Stewart
Booboo Stewart Video Gallery

Turn It Up (with Fivel Stewart)

video