Dafne Keen
Dafne Keen Profile Photo

Dafne Keen

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Daphne Keen Fernandez
Birth Date
Feb 20, 2020
Dafne Keen Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Best Performance by a Younger Actor Logan (2017) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Most Promising Performer Logan (2017) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Best Young Actor/Actress Logan (2017) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Young British/Irish Performer of the Year Logan (2017) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Best Performance by an Actor or Actress Under 23 Years Old Logan (2017) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 W Best Duo Logan (2017) Hugh Jackman