Courtney Stodden Profile
Courtney Stodden Profile Photo

Courtney Stodden

Famous As
Model, singer
Birth Name
Courtney Alexis Stodden
Birth Date
Aug 29, 1994
Birth Place
Tacoma, Washington, USA
Famous As
Model, singer
Popular for
As "Miss Ocean Shores" (2009)
Birth Name
Courtney Alexis Stodden
Birth Date
Aug 29, 1994
Birth Place
Tacoma, Washington, USA
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended "Alpha Omega", an online private Christian Academy based in Iowa
Father
Alex John Stodden (b. 24-Jul-63)
Mother
Krista Kay Stodden (b. 4-Dec-59)
Spouse
Doug Hutchison (actor, since 20-May-11)
Courtney Stodden Video Gallery

Somewhere Over the Rainbow (Judy Garland Cover)

video

Say Something (A Great Big World Cover)

video

She Will Be Loved (Maroon 5 Cover)

video

Umbrella (Rihanna Cover)

video

What a Wonderful World (Louis Armstrong Cover)

video

Mistletoe Bikini

video