Cory Gunz Profile
Cory Gunz Profile Photo

Cory Gunz

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Peter Cory Pankey, Jr.
Birth Date
Jun 22, 1987
Birth Place
Bronx, New York, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Mixtape "Son of a Gun" (2011)
Birth Name
Peter Cory Pankey, Jr.
Birth Date
Jun 22, 1987
Birth Place
Bronx, New York, USA
Nationality
American
Daughter
Madison, Mckenzie (twins)
Cory Gunz Video Gallery

Make It Funky

video

Shut Em Down

video

Throw Ya Gunz

video

Dope Boy Wave (Feat. Ca$h Cow)

video

Hot Nigga (Freestyle)

video

I Got It

video