Christian Nodal Profile
Christian Nodal Profile Photo

Christian Nodal

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Christian Jesus Gonzalez Nodal
Birth Date
Jan 11, 1999
Birth Place
Caborca, Sonora, Mexico
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
His debut single "Adios Amor" (2017) garnered significant airplay in Mexico and the United States
Birth Name
Christian Jesus Gonzalez Nodal
Birth Date
Jan 11, 1999
Birth Place
Caborca, Sonora, Mexico
Nationality
Mexican
Christian Nodal Video Gallery

Solo Un Sueno (Lyric Video)

video

Dime Como Quieres (Historia) [Feat. Angela Aguilar]

video

Dime Como Quieres (Lyric Video) [Feat. Angela Aguilar]

video

Dime Como Quieres (Feat. Angela Aguilar)

video

Mi Ex

video

Aqui Sigo Tras De Ti (Lyric Video)

video