Chris Brown
Chris Brown Profile Photo

Chris Brown

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Christopher Maurice Brown
Birth Date
May 5, 1989
Birth Place
Tappahannock, Virginia, USA
Chris Brown Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
She Ball - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Battle of the Year Rooster - aka "Planet B-Boy"
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad 25 Himself - -
Think Like a Man Alex - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Funk Flex Full Throttle - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Takers Jesse Attica - aka Bone Deep
Title Star As Genre Info
Blood Rogues Christopher - -
Caramel Cali - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Into the Woods Will VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stomp the Yard Duron - -
The O.C. Will Tutt TV -
This Christmas Michael 'Baby' Whitfield - -