Chris Brown
Chris Brown Profile Photo

Chris Brown

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Christopher Maurice Brown
Birth Date
May 5, 1989
Birth Place
Tappahannock, Virginia, USA
Chris Brown Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Heartbreak on a Full Moon

RCA Records

R&B
album / discography

Royalty International

RCA Records

R&B
album / discography

Royalty (Deluxe Edition)

RCA Records

R&B
album / discography

Royalty

RCA Records

Hip-hop
R&B
album / discography

X

RCA

R&B
Rap
album / discography

X Files

RCA

Rap
R&B
album / discography

Fortune

RCA

R&B
album / discography

F.A.M.E.

Jive

Rap
R&B
album / discography

Fan of a Fan

BCD Music Group

R&B
album / discography

Graffiti

Jive/Zomba

R&B
album / discography

Exclusive

Jive

R&B
album / discography

Chris Brown

Jive