Chloe Moretz
Chloe Moretz Profile Photo

Chloe Moretz

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Chloe Grace Moretz
Birth Date
Feb 10, 1997
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Chloe Moretz Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Tom and Jerry Kayla - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Shadow in the Cloud - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Greta Frances McCullen - aka "The Widow"
Red Shoes and the Seven Dwarfs Snow White (voice) - -
The Addams Family Wednesday Addams (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
I Love You, Daddy China - -
Party of the Century - - -
Suspiria Patricia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
November Criminals Phoebe - -
The Miseducation of Cameron Post Cameron Post - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brain on Fire Susannah Cahalan - -
Neighbors 2: Sorority Rising Shelby - -
The 5th Wave Cassie Sullivan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark Places Young Diondra - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clouds of Sils Maria Jo-Ann Ellis - aka "Sils Maria"
If I Stay Mia Hall - -
Laggies Annika - -
Muppets Most Wanted Newspaper Girl - -
The Equalizer Teri - -
The Tale of Princess Kaguya The Princess Kaguya (voice) - aka "Kaguyahime no monogatari"
Title Star As Genre Info
Carrie Carrie White - -
Kick-Ass 2 Mindy Macready / Hit-Girl - -
Movie 43 Amanda (segment "Middleschool Date") - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark Shadows Carolyn Stoddard - -
Dishonored Lady Emily Kaldwin (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
30 Rock Kaylie Hooper TV -
Hick Luli McMullen - -
Hugo Isabelle - -
Scary Girl Enid Krysinski - -
Texas Killing Fields Little Anne Sliger - aka "The Fields"
Title Star As Genre Info
Diary of a Wimpy Kid Angie Steadman - -
Kick-Ass Mindy Macready / Hit-Girl - -
Let Me In Abby - -
The Devil and the Deep Blue Sea Millie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
500 Days of Summer Rachel Hansen - -
Jack and the Beanstalk Jillian - -
Not Forgotten Toby Bishop - -
Tigger & Pooh and a Musical Too Darby (USA) (voice) VI aka My Friends Tigger & Pooh: Tigger & Pooh and a Musical Too
Title Star As Genre Info
Bolt Young Penny (voice) - -
My Friends Tigger & Pooh's Friendly Tails Darby (USA) (movie) VI -
My Friends Tigger and Pooh: The Hundred Acre Wood Haunt Darby (USA) (movie) VI -
The Eye Alicia - -
The Poker House Cammie - -
The Third Nail Hailey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dirty Sexy Money Kiki George TV -
Hallowed Ground Sabrina VI -
My Friends Tigger & Pooh Darby (USA) TV -
Pooh's Super Sleuth Christmas Movie Darby (USA) (movie) TM aka My Friends Tigger and Pooh Super Sleuth Christmas Movie
The Cure Emily TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Momma's House 2 Carrie - -
Desperate Housewives Sherri Maltby TV -
Room 6 Melissa Norman - -
Wicked Little Things Emma Tunny - aka Zombies: Wicked Little Things
Title Star As Genre Info
Family Plan Young Charlie TM -
Heart of the Beholder Molly - -
The Amityville Horror Chelsea Lutz - -
Today You Die St. Thomas Hospital Girl VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Guardian Violet TV -