Chloe Moretz Profile
Chloe Moretz Profile Photo

Chloe Moretz

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Chloe Grace Moretz
Birth Date
Feb 10, 1997
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Chelsea Lutz in "The Amityville Horror" (2005)
Birth Name
Chloe Grace Moretz
Birth Date
Feb 10, 1997
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Height
4' 8"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Blue
Education
  • Attended Professional Performing Arts School, New York
Father
McCoy Lee Moretz
Mother
Teri (nee Duke)
Brother
Trevor Duke (older, actor, b. 13-Sep-86), Brandon, Colin, Ethan
Relation
Chloe Moretz Video Gallery

#BareSkinProject - SKII Comercial

video

Aeropostale - 2012 'Time to Shine' Commercial

video

Aeropostale Commercial

video