Chloe Moretz
Chloe Moretz Profile Photo

Chloe Moretz

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Chloe Grace Moretz
Birth Date
Feb 10, 1997
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Chloe Moretz Trivia
  1. She is a StarPower Ambassador for the Starlight Children's Foundation.

  2. Was a model before she became an actress.

  3. Has a cat named Zoe.

  4. She loves sports including gymnastics, football, ice hockey, basketball and ballet. She also loves to swim and play with her dogs.