Booboo Stewart
Booboo Stewart Profile Photo

Booboo Stewart

Famous As
Actor, singer
Birth Name
Nils Allen Stewart Jr.
Birth Date
Jan 21, 1994
Birth Place
Beverly Hills, California, USA
Booboo Stewart Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Let Him Go Peter - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Descendants 3 Jay - -
We Are Boats Taylor TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Saturday at the Starlight - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Satan Vic Lakota - -
Descendants 2 Jay - -
Sonata Phillip Hughes - -
The Red Man's View Miako - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crash the Sky Salazar - -
Lowlifes Camino - -
Pitching Tents Todd - -
The UnBroken Yellow Horse - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark Games Jake Wincott - -
Descendants Jay - -
Guardians of Luna Jake Segerstrom (voice) - -
He Never Died Jeremy - -
Honeyglue Bailey - -
Hope Bridge Jackson - -
Intrepid Phoenix Larson - -
It's Gawd! J - -
Tales of Halloween Isaac - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Christmas in Balsam Falls Angel - -
Dominion (2014) Marek - -
Freeze Booboo - -
Like a Country Song Bobby - -
The Last Survivors Dean - aka "The Well"
X-Men: Days of Future Past Warpath - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hansel & Gretel: Warriors of Witchcraft Jonah - -
Isolated Ambassador for Peace - -
Running Deer Tyler - -
Space Warriors Conway - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Smitty Peebo - -
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part II Seth - -
White Frog Nick - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Good Luck Charlie Kai TV -
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I Seth - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Logan Ben - -
The Twilight Saga's Eclipse Seth - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Cowslip Cary - -
How I Survived the Zombie Apocalypse Son - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Fifth Commandment Young Chance - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Last Sentinel Young Tallis - -
Uncle P Biker Kid - -
Title Star As Genre Info
18 Fingers of Death! Kid Buford VI -
666: The Child Donald - -
Blue Dolphin Kids - TV -
Everybody Hates Chris Ping / Kid TV -
The Conrad Boys Ben Conrad - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dante's Cove Stephen TV -
Skeleton Man Child Warrior TM -
Yard Sale Little Boy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Time Martial artist TV -