Booboo Stewart
Booboo Stewart Profile Photo

Booboo Stewart

Famous As
Actor, singer
Birth Name
Nils Allen Stewart Jr.
Birth Date
Jan 21, 1994
Birth Place
Beverly Hills, California, USA
Booboo Stewart Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2011 W - - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2012 N Best Performance in a TV Series - Guest Starring Young Actor 18-21 Good Luck Charlie (2010) (TV) -