Big K.R.I.T. Profile
Big K.R.I.T. Profile Photo

Big K.R.I.T.

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Justin Scott
Birth Date
Aug 26, 1989
Birth Place
Meridian, Mississippi
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Album "Return of 4Eva" (2011)
Birth Name
Justin Scott
Birth Date
Aug 26, 1989
Birth Place
Meridian, Mississippi
Nationality
American
Big K.R.I.T. Video Gallery

M.I.S.S.I.S.S.I.P.P.I.

video

K.R.I.T. Here

video

Energy

video

1999 (Feat. Lloyd)

video

Big Bank (Feat. T.I.)

video

Keep the Devil Off

video