Bella Thorne
Bella Thorne Profile Photo

Bella Thorne

Famous As
Actress, model
Birth Name
Annabella Avery Thorne
Birth Date
Oct 8, 1997
Birth Place
Hollywood, Florida, USA
Bella Thorne Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Chick Fight Olivia - -
Habit - - -
Masquerade Rose - -
Southland Arielle - -
The Uncanny Scarlet - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Leave Not One Alive - - -
The Death and Life of John F. Donovan Jeanette - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Assassination Nation Reagan - -
Bad Influence - - -
Be Here Now - - -
EXO Kyra - -
I Still See You Veronica Calder - aka "Break My Heart 1,000 Times"
Ride (2018) Jessica - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Amityville: The Awakening Belle - aka "Amityville"
Famous in Love Paige Townsend TV -
Keep Watching Jamie - aka "Home Invasion"
Midnight Sun Katie - -
The Babysitter Sonya - -
The Guardian Brothers Raindrop (voice) - -
You Get Me Grace - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Boo! A Madea Halloween Rain - -
Marvel Avengers Academy Tigra (voice) VG -
Ratchet & Clank Cora (voice) - -
Shovel Buddies Kate - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Road Chip Ashley Grey - -
Perfect High Amanda - -
Scream Nina Patterson TV -
The DUFF Madison Morgan - -
Underdogs Younger Laura (US version, voice) - aka "Metegol"
Title Star As Genre Info
Alexander and the Terrible, Horrible, No Good, Very Bad Day Celia - -
Big Sky Hazel - -
Blended Hilary Friedman - aka "The Familymoon"
Mostly Ghostly: Have You Met My Ghoulfriend Cammy - -
The Snow Queen 2 Gerda (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Frog Kingdom Princess Froglegs (voice) - -
Sides & Rides - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Frenemies Avalon Greene TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Taxidermist Skylar - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Big Love Tancy Henrickson TV -
Corpse Mallory - -
One Wish Messenger - -
Raspberry Magic Sarah Patterson - -
Shake It Up CeCe Jones TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Forget Me Not Young Angela - -
Little Monk Wendy TV -
Water Pills Psych Out Girl - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Blind Ambition Annabella - -
My Own Worst Enemy Ruthy Spivey TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Craw Lake Julia - -
Dirty Sexy Money Margaux Darling TV -
Finishing the Game: The Search for a New Bruce Lee Additional Extra - -
The Seer Young Claire - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ant Bully Ant Kid (voice: English version) VI -
Jimmy Kimmel Live! Jess / Keith Richards Skit TV -