Ashley Tisdale
Ashley Tisdale Profile Photo

Ashley Tisdale

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Ashley Michelle Tisdale
Birth Date
Jul 2, 1985
Birth Place
West Deal, New Jersey, USA
Ashley Tisdale Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Guilty Pleasure

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Headstrong

Warner Bros.