Ashley Tisdale
Ashley Tisdale Profile Photo

Ashley Tisdale

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Ashley Michelle Tisdale
Birth Date
Jul 2, 1985
Birth Place
West Deal, New Jersey, USA
Ashley Tisdale Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 N Best New Artist - International - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 W Breakthrough Performance Female High School Musical 3: Senior Year (2008) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 W Best TV Actress High School Musical (2006) (TV Movie) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Cover Song "Ex's & Oh's" Vanessa Hudgens
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 N Choice TV: Scene Stealer Young & Hungry (2014) (TV) -
2009 N Choice Movie Actress: Music/Dance High School Musical 3: Senior Year (2008) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2001 N Best Performance in a TV Drama Series - Guest Starring Young Actress Boston Public (2000) (TV) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2014 W #SocialMediaSuperstar - -