Lucas Grabeel Profile
Lucas Grabeel Profile Photo

Lucas Grabeel

Famous As
Actor, singer
Birth Name
Lucas Stephen Grabeel
Birth Date
Nov 23, 1984
Birth Place
Springfield, Missouri, USA
Famous As
Actor, singer
Popular for
As Ryan Evans in "High School Musical" (2006) (TV Movie)
Birth Name
Lucas Stephen Grabeel
Birth Date
Nov 23, 1984
Birth Place
Springfield, Missouri, USA
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Blue
Education
  • Attended Logan-Rogersville High School
  • Graduated from Kickapoo High School, Springfield in 2003
Father
Stephen Grabeel
Mother
Jean Grabeel
Sister
Autumn
Lucas Grabeel Video Gallery

135n8

video