Ashley Tisdale
Ashley Tisdale Profile Photo

Ashley Tisdale

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Ashley Michelle Tisdale
Birth Date
Jul 2, 1985
Birth Place
West Deal, New Jersey, USA
Ashley Tisdale Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Amateur Night Fallon - aka "Drive, She Said"
Charming Cinderella (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Clipped Danni TV -
The Great Migration Filter (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Birds of Paradise Aurora (voice) VI -
Phineas and Ferb Candace Flynn (voice) - -
Playing It Cool Ashley Tisdale - aka "A Many Splintered Thing"
Young & Hungry Logan Rawlings TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sabrina: Secrets of a Teenage Witch Sabrina Spellman (voice) TV -
Scary Movie 5 Jody - -
Super Fun Night Jazmine Boubier TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Before We Made It Petra TM -
Sons of Anarchy Emma Jean TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Phineas and Ferb the Movie: Across the 2nd Dimension Candace Flynn (voice) / Candace-2 (voice) TM -
Phineas and Ferb: Across the Second Dimension Candace Flynn (voice) - -
Sharpay's Fabulous Adventure Sharpay Evans - aka "High Stakes"
Take Two with Phineas and Ferb Candace (voice) TV -
Toddlers and Tiaras: Where Are They Now? Makenzie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Family Guy Priscilla TV -
Hellcats Savannah Monroe TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aliens in the Attic Bethany Pearson - aka They Came from Upstairs
Title Star As Genre Info
High School Musical 3: Senior Year Sharpay Evans - -
Picture This! Mandy VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
High School Musical 2 Sharpay Evans TM -
Kim Possible Camille Leon / Additional Voices TV -
Phineas and Ferb Candace (voice) / Additional Voices (voice) TV -
That's So Suite Life of Hannah Montana Maddie Fitzpatrick VI -
The Tuttles: Madcap Misadventures Jess Tuttle VG -
Wish Gone Amiss Maddie Fitzpatrick VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Disney 365 - TV -
High School Musical Sharpay Evans TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Suite Life of Zack and Cody Maddie Fitzpatrick TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Still Standing Bonnie TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Hughleys Stephanie TV -
The Mayor of Oyster Bay Jennifer TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Donnie Darko Kim, Dorky Girl - aka Donnie Darko: The Director's Cut (USA: director's cut)
Nathan's Choice Stephanie TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Amanda Show Cold-Curer TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Bug's Life Lead Blueberry Scout (voice) - -
An All Dogs Christmas Carol - VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
MGM Sing-Alongs: Being Happy Kate Lionheart VI -
MGM Sing-Alongs: Friends Kate Lionheart VI -
MGM Sing-Alongs: Having Fun Kate Lionheart VI -
MGM Sing-Alongs: Searching for Your Dreams Kate Lionheart VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Mimi wo sumaseba Yuko (voice: English version) - aka Whisper of the Heart (International: English title)