Corbin Bleu Profile
Corbin Bleu Profile Photo

Corbin Bleu

Famous As
Pop singer, actor
Birth Name
Corbin Bleu Reivers
Birth Date
Feb 21, 1989
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Famous As
Pop singer, actor
Popular for
As Chad Danforth in "High School Musical" (2006) (TV Movie)
Birth Name
Corbin Bleu Reivers
Birth Date
Feb 21, 1989
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height
5' 11"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Los Angeles County High School for the Arts majoring in Theatre
Father
David Reivers
Mother
Martha
Sister
Jag, Phoenix, Hunter
Spouse
Sasha Clements (since 23-Jul-16)
Corbin Bleu Video Gallery

Moments That Matter

video

Celebrate You

video

Run It Back Again (Minutemen Soundtrack)

video

Deal with It

video

Push It to the Limit

video