Alison Brie
Alison Brie Profile Photo

Alison Brie

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Alison Brie Schermerhorn
Birth Date
Dec 29, 1983
Birth Place
Hollywood, California, USA
Alison Brie Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Lego Movie 2: The Second Part Unkitty (voice) - aka "The Lego Movie Sequel"
Title Star As Genre Info
GLOW Ruth TV aka "Gorgeous Ladies of Wrestling"
The Little Hours Alessandra - -
The Post Lally Weymouth - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Family Man Lynn Vogel - aka "The Headhunter's Calling"
Doctor Thorne Miss Martha Dunstable TV -
Get a Job Tanya - -
How to Be Single Lucy - -
Joshy Rachel - -
Marvel Avengers Academy Black Widow (voice) VG -
The Disaster Artist Amber - aka "The Masterpiece"
The LEGO Movie 4D: A New Adventure Unikitty (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Get Hard Alissa - -
Lego Dimensions Unikitty (voice) VG -
No Stranger Than Love Lucy Sherrington - -
Sleeping with Other People Lainey - -
Title Star As Genre Info
BoJack Horseman Diane Nguyen / Olivia / Vincent Adultman (Voice) TV -
Harmontown Herself - -
Search Party Elizabeth - -
The Lego Movie Unikitty (voice) - aka "Lego: The Piece of Resistance"
Title Star As Genre Info
Community: Miracle on Jeff's Street Annie Edison (voice) TM -
Dream Girl w/ Dave Franco & Alison Brie - VI -
The ArScheerio Paul Show Madonna TV -
The Kings of Summer Heather Toy - aka "Toy's House"
Title Star As Genre Info
Community: Abed's Master Key Annie Edison (voice) TM -
House Husbands Mom #1 TM -
Misadventures of the Dunderheads Ella - -
Save the Date Beth - -
Shit People Don't Say in LA - - -
The Five-Year Engagement Suzie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
CollegeHumor Originals Annie Edison TV -
Montana Amazon Ella - -
Scream 4 Rebecca Walters - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Community: Study Break Annie Edison TV -
Raspberry Magic Ms. Bradlee - -
The Committee Ep 1: Bad Dog - VI -
The Home Front Hannah VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Community Annie Edison TV -
Hot Sluts Amber TV -
House Husbands Mom #1 TM -
Us One Night Alyson - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Buddy 'n' Andy Michelle - aka Buddy 'n' Andy from Zachary Quinto
My Alibi Rebecca Fuller TV -
Parasomnia Darcy - -
Salvation, Texas Lisa Salter - -
The Coverup Grace - aka "The Thacker Case"
The Deadliest Lesson Amber TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Born Mary Elizabeth - -
Dickie Smalls: From Shame to Fame Mya - -
Mad Men Trudy Campbell TV -
Not Another High School Show Muffy TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Stolen Poem Alice - -