Alice Cooper
Alice Cooper Profile Photo

Alice Cooper

Famous As
Heavy metal singer, musician
Birth Name
Vincent Damon Furnier
Birth Date
Feb 4, 1948
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Alice Cooper Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Breadcrumbs

earMUSIC

Rock
album / discography

The Sound of A

earMUSIC

Rock
album / discography

Paranormal

earMUSIC

Rock
album / discography

Welcome 2 My Nightmare

Universal Music Enterprises

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Along Came a Spider

New West

Rock
album / discography

Pick Up the Bones

Music Sessions

Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Dirty Diamonds

New West Records

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Live

Disky

Rock
album / discography

School's Out and Other Hits

Rhino Flashback

Rock
album / discography

The Eyes of Alice Cooper

Eagle (Red)

Rock
album / discography

Hell Is

Sony International

Rock
album / discography

Poison

Music Media

Rock
album / discography

The Essentials

Rhino

Rock
album / discography

Dragontown

Spitfire

Rock
album / discography

Alice Cooper Live

Delta

Rock
album / discography

Take 2

Wea International

Rock
album / discography

3 for 1 Box Set

Warner Strategic Marketing

Rock
album / discography

Science Fiction [TKO-Magnum]

Columbia River

Rock
album / discography

Brutal Planet

Spitfire

Rock
album / discography

Super Hits

Sony

Rock
album / discography

Snorting Anthrax

Import

Rock
album / discography

A Nice Nightmare [Sony Special Products]

Sony Music Special Products

Rock
album / discography

Fistful of Alice

Capitol

Rock
Rock
album / discography

He's Back

Ariola Express

Rock
album / discography

Classicks

Epic

Rock
Rock
Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Hey Stoopid

Epic

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Freak Out [Rock Classics]

Rock Classics

Rock
album / discography

Trash

Epic

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Conversation

AVI

Rock
album / discography

Interview Picture Disc

Music & Media

Rock
album / discography

Freedom

MCA

Rock
album / discography

Constrictor

MCA

Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Dada

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Zipper Catches Skin

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Collection [Warner Bros.]

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Special Forces

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Flush the Fashion

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

From the Inside

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Alice Cooper Show

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Lace and Whiskey

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Alice Cooper Goes to Hell

Warner Bros.

Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Billion Dollar Babies

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Muscle of Love

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

School's Out

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Love It to Death

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Killer

Warner Bros.

Rock
album / discography

Easy Action

Straight

Rock
album / discography

Pretties for You

Straight

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Live at Toronto

Classic Sound Inc.

Rock