Alice Cooper
Alice Cooper Profile Photo

Alice Cooper

Famous As
Heavy metal singer, musician
Birth Name
Vincent Damon Furnier
Birth Date
Feb 4, 1948
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Alice Cooper Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Jesus Christ Superstar Live! Judea - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Danny Says Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Skum Rocks! Narrator (voice) - -
Super Duper Alice Cooper Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Supermensch Himself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dark Shadows Alice Cooper - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Suck Bartender - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Attic Expeditions Samuel Leventhal - aka Horror in the Attic
Title Star As Genre Info
Freakshow Pirate Jack - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Prince of Darkness Street Schizo - aka John Carpenter's Prince of Darkness
Title Star As Genre Info
Monster Dog Vincent Raven/Werewolf - aka Leviatan
Title Star As Genre Info
Sextette Waiter - -
Sgt. Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band Marvin Sunk (the 'Sun King') - aka Banda de los corazones
Title Star As Genre Info
Alice Cooper: The Nightmare Steven TM aka The Nightmare
Title Star As Genre Info
The Snoop Sisters Prince TV -