Alessandra Ambrosio
Alessandra Ambrosio Profile Photo

Alessandra Ambrosio

Famous As
Supermodel
Birth Name
Alessandra Corine Ambrosio
Birth Date
Apr 11, 1981
Birth Place
Erechim, Brazil
Alessandra Ambrosio Trivia
  1. Ranked 5th in Forbes Magazine's list of Highest Paid Supermodels in 2007, with a total earning estimated at $6M per year.